París Roubaix 2019

Año
Primero
Segundo
Tercero
  • 1896
    Josef Fischer
    Charles Meyer
    Maurice Garin
  • 1897
    Maurice Garin
    Mathieu Cordang
    Michel Frederick
  • 1898
    Maurice Garin
    Auguste Stephane
    Edouard Wattelier
  • 1899
    Albert Champion
    Paul Bor
    Ambroise Garin
  • 1900
    Emile Bouhours
    Josef Fischer
    Maurice Garin
  • 1901
    Lucien Lesna
    Ambroise Garin
    Lucien Itsweire
  • 1902
    Lucien Lesna
    Edouard Wattelier
    Ambroise Garin
  • 1903
    Hippolyte Aucouturier
    Claude Chapperon
    Louis Trousselier
  • 1904
    Hippolyte Aucouturier
    Cesar Garin
    Lucien Pothier
  • 1905
    Louis Trousselier
    Rene Pottier
    Henri Cornet
  • 1906
    Henri Cornet
    Marcel Cadolle
    Rene Pottier
  • 1907
    Georges Passerieu
    Cyrille Van Hauwaert
    Louis Trousselier
  • 1908
    Cyrille Van Hauwaert
    Georges Lorgeou
    Francois Faber
  • 1909
    Octave Lapize
    Louis Trousselier
    Jules Masselis
  • 1910
    Octave Lapize
    Cyrille Van Hauwaert
    Eugene Christophe
  • 1911
    Octave Lapize
    AndrŽ Charpiot
    Cyrille Van Hauwaert
  • 1912
    Charles Crupelandt
    Gustave Garrigou
    Maurice Leturgie
  • 1913
    Francois Faber
    Charles Deruyter
    Charles Crupelandt
  • 1914
    Charles Crupelandt
    Louis Luguet
    Louis Mottiat
  • 1915-18
    Ediciones suspendidas
  • 1919
    Henri Pelissier
    Philippe Thys
    Honore Barthelemy
  • 1920
    Paul Deman
    Eugene Christophe
    Lucien Buysse
  • 1921
    Henri Pelissier
    Francis Pelissier
    Leon Scieur
  • 1922
    Albert Dejonghe
    Jean Rossius
    Emile Masson
  • 1923
    Henri Suter
    Rene Vermandel
    Felix Sellier
  • 1924
    Jules Van Hevel
    Maurice Ville
    Felix Sellier
  • 1925
    Felix Sellier
    Pietro Bestetti
    Jules Van Hevel
  • 1926
    Julien Delbecque
    G. Van Slembrouck
    Gaston Rebry
  • 1927
    Georges Ronsse
    Joseph Curtel
    Charles Pelissier
  • 1928
    Andre Leducq
    Georges Ronsse
    Charles Meunier
  • 1929
    Charles Meunier
    Georges Ronsse
    Aime Deolet
  • 1930
    Julien Vervaecke
    Jean Marechal
    Antonin Magne
  • 1931
    Gaston Rebry
    Charles Pelissier
    Emile Decroix
  • 1932
    Romain Gijssels
    Georges Ronsse
    Herbert Sieronski
  • 1933
    Sylvere Maes
    Julien Vervaecke
    Leon Le Calvez
  • 1934
    Gaston Rebry
    Jean Wauters
    Frans Bonduel
  • 1935
    Gaston Rebry
    Andre Leducq
    Jean Aerts
  • 1936
    Georges Speicher
    Romain Maes
    Gaston Rebry
  • 1937
    Jules Rossi
    Albert Hendrickx
    Noel Declercq
  • 1938
    Lucien Storme
    Louis Hardiquest
    Marcel Van Houtte
  • 1939
    Emile Masson
    Marcel Kint
    Roger Lapebie
  • 1940-42
    Ediciones suspendidas
  • 1943
    Marcel Kint
    Jules Lowie
    Louis Thietard
  • 1944
    Maurice Desimpelaere
    Jules Rossi
    Louis Thietard
  • 1945
    Paul Maye
    Lucien Teisseire
    Kleber Piot
  • 1946
    Georges Claes
    Louis Gauthier
    Lucien Vlaemynck
  • 1947
    Georges Claes
    Adolf Verschueren
    Louis Thietard
  • 1948
    Rik Van Steenbergen
    Emile Idee
    Georges Claes
  • 1949
    Serse Coppi
    Frans Leenen
  • 1950
    Fausto Coppi
    Maurice Diot
    Fiorenzo Magni
  • 1951
    Antonio Bevilacqua
    Louison Bobet
    Rik Van Steenbergen
  • 1952
    Rik Van Steenbergen
    Fausto Coppi
    Andre Mahe
  • 1953
    Germain Derycke
    Donato Piazza
    Wout Wagtmans
  • 1954
    Raymond Impanis
    Stan Ockers
    Marcel Rijckaert
  • 1955
    Jean Forestier
    Fausto Coppi
    Louison Bobet
  • 1956
    Louison Bobet
    Alfred De Bruyne
    Jean Forestier
  • 1957
    Alfred De Bruyne
    Rik Van Steenbergen
    Leon Van Daele
  • 1958
    Leon Van Daele
    Miguel Poblet
    Rik Van Looy
  • 1959
    Noel Fore
    Gilbert Desmet
    Marcel Janssens
  • 1960
    Pino Cerami
    Tino Sabbadini
    Miguel Poblet
  • 1961
    Rik Van Looy
    Marcel Janssens
    Rene Vandervecken
  • 1962
    Rik Van Looy
    Emile Daems
    Frans Schoubben
  • 1963
    Emile Daems
    Rik Van Looy
    Jan Janssen
  • 1964
    Peter Post
    Benoni Beheyt
    Yvo Molenaers
  • 1965
    Rik Van Looy
    Edward Sels
    Willy Vannitsen
  • 1966
    Felice Gimondi
    Jan Janssen
    Gustaaf De Smet
  • 1967
    Jan Janssen
    Rik Van Looy
    Rudi Altig
  • 1968
    Eddy Merckx
    Herman Van Springel
    Walter Godefroot
  • 1969
    Walter Godefroot
    Eddy Merckx
    Willy Vekemans
  • 1970
    Eddy Merckx
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Eric Leman
  • 1971
    Roger Rosiers
    Herman Van Springel
    Marino Basso
  • 1972
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Andre Dierickx
    Barry Hoban
  • 1973
    Eddy Merckx
    Walter Godefroot
    Roger Rosiers
  • 1974
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Francesco Moser
    Marc Demeyer
  • 1975
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Eddy Merckx
    Andre Dierickx
  • 1976
    Marc Demeyer
    Francesco Moser
    Roger De Vlaeminck
  • 1977
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Willy Teirlinck
    Freddy Maertens
  • 1978
    Francesco Moser
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Jan Raas
  • 1979
    Francesco Moser
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Hennie Kuiper
  • 1980
    Francesco Moser
    G. Duclos-Lassalle
    Dietrich Thurau
  • 1981
    Bernard Hinault
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Francesco Moser
  • 1982
    Jan Raas
    Yvon Bertin
    Gregor Braun
  • 1983
    Hennie Kuiper
    G. Duclos-Lassalle
    Francesco Moser
  • 1984
    Sean Kelly
    Rudy Rogiers
    Alain Bondue
  • 1985
    Marc Madiot
    Bruno Wojtinek
    Sean Kelly
  • 1986
    Sean Kelly
    Rudy Dhaenens
    Adri Van der Poel
  • 1987
    Eric Vanderaerden
    Patrick Versluys
    Rudy Dhaenens
  • 1988
    Dirk Demol
    Thomas Wegmuller
    Laurent Fignon
  • 1989
    Jean-Marie Wampers
    Dirk De Wolf
    Edwig Van Hooydonck
  • 1990
    Eddy Planckaert
    Steve Bauer
    Edwig Van Hooydonck
  • 1991
    Marc Madiot
    Jean-Claude Colotti
    Carlo Bomans
  • 1992
    Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
    Olaf Ludwig
    Johan Capiot
  • 1993
    Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
    Franco Ballerini
    Olaf Ludwig
  • 1994
    Andrei Chmil
    Fabio Baldato
    Franco Ballerini
  • 1995
    Franco Ballerini
    Andrei Tchmil
    Johan Museeuw
  • 1996
    Johan Museeuw
    Gianluca Bortolami
    Andrea Tafi
  • 1997
    Frederic Guesdon
    Jo Planckaert
    Johan Museeuw
  • 1998
    Franco Ballerini
    Andrea Tafi
    Wilfried Peeters
  • 1999
    Andrea Tafi
    Wilfried Peeters
    Tom Steels
  • 2000
    Johan Museeuw
    Peter Van Petegem
    Erik Zabel
  • 2001
    Servais Knaven
    Johan Museeuw
    Romans Vainsteins
  • 2002
    Johan Museeuw
    Steffen Wesemann
    Tom Boonen
  • 2003
    Peter Van Petegem
    Dario Pieri
    Viatcheslav Ekimov
  • 2004
    Magnus Backstedt
    Tristan Hoffman
    Roger Hammond
  • 2005
    Tom Boonen
    George Hincapie
    Juan Antonio Flecha
  • 2006
    Fabian Cancellara
    Tom Boonen
    Alessandro Ballan
  • 2007
    Stuart O'Grady
    Juan Antonio Flecha
    Steffen Wesemann
  • 2008
    Tom Boonen
    Fabian Cancellara
    Alessandro Ballan
  • 2009
    Tom Boonen
    Filippo Pozzato
    Thor Hushovd
  • 2010
    Fabian Cancellara
    Thor Hushovd
    Juan Antonio Flecha
  • 2011
    Johan Van Summeren
    Fabian Cancellara
    Maarten Tjallingii
  • 2012
    Tom Boonen
    Sebastien Turgot
    Alessandro Ballan
  • 2013
    Fabian Cancellara
    Sep Vanmarcke
    Niki Terpstra
  • 2014
    Niki Terpstra
    John Degenkolb
    Fabian Cancellara
  • 2015
    John Degenkolb
    Zdenek Stybar
    Greg Van Avermaet
  • 2016
    Matthew Hayman
    Tom Boonen
    Ian Stannard
  • 2017
    Greg Van Avermaet
    Zdenek Stybar
    Sebastian Langeveld
  • 2018
    Peter Sagan
    Silvan Dillier
    Niki Terpstra