¡Hazte con tu guía!
Disponible en nuestros canales online
COMPRAR

Tour de Polonia 2019

Año
Primero
Segundo
Tercero
  • 1928
    Feliks Wiecek
    Wiktor Olecki
    Stanislaw Klosowicz
  • 1929
    Jozef Stefanski
    Eugeniusz Michalak
    Waclaw Kolodziejczyk
  • 1930-1932
    No se disputo
  • 1933
    Jerzy Lipinski
    Wiktor Olecki
    Stanislaw Wasilewski
  • 1934-1936
    No se disputo
  • 1937
    Boleslaw Napierala
    Stanislaw Wasilewski
    Jozef Kapiak
  • 1938
    No se disputo
  • 1939
    Boleslaw Napierala
    Marian Rzeznicki
    Mieczyslaw Jaskolski
  • 1940-1946
    No se disputo
  • 1947
    Stanislaw Grzelak
    Zdzislaw Stolarczyk
    Boleslaw Napierala
  • 1948
    Waclaw Wojcik
    Lucjan Pietraszewski
    Waclaew Wrzesinski
  • 1949
    Francesco Locatelli
    Marin Niculescu
    Kaj-Allan Olsen
  • 1950-1951
    No se disputo
  • 1952
    Waclaw Wojcik
    Jozef Kapiak
    Mieczyslaw Ulik
  • 1953
    M. Wilczewski
    Waclaw Wojcik
    Gregorz Chwiendacz
  • 1954
    Marian Wieckowski
    Stanislaw Bugalski
    Adam Wisniewski
  • 1955
    Marian Wieckowski
    Wieslaw Podobas
    Adam Wisniewski
  • 1956
    Marian Wieckowski
    Stanislaw Bugalski
    Wieslaw Podobas
  • 1957
    Henryk Kowalski
    Stanislaw Bugalski
    Waclaew Wrzesinski
  • 1958
    Boguslaw Fornalczyk
    Costant Goossens
    Stanislaw Gazda
  • 1959
    Wieslaw Podobas
    Stanislaw Gazda
    Dick Enthoven
  • 1960
    Roger Diercken
    Jan Kudra
    Anatolij Olizarenko
  • 1961
    Henryk Kowalski
    Boguslaw Fornalczyk
    Eberhard Butzke
  • 1962
    Jan Kudra
    Roger Swerts
    Sylwester Goral
  • 1963
    Stanislaw Gazda
    Stanislaw Pawlowski
    Jozef Beker
  • 1964
    Rajmund Zielinski
    Wladislaw Kozlowski
    Jan Magiera
  • 1965
    Jozef Beker
    Jerzy Mikolajczyk
    Wladislaw Kozlowski
  • 1966
    Jozef Gawliczek
    Jan Magiera
    Tadeusz Zadrozny
  • 1967
    Andrzej Blawdzin
    Aleksiej Kulibin
    Jozef Mikolajczyk
  • 1968
    Jan Kudra
    Marian Forma
    Stanislaw Demel
  • 1969
    Wojciech Matusiak
    Zygmunt Hanusik
    Ryszard Szurkowski
  • 1970
    Jan Stachura
    Czeslaw Polewiak
    Tadeusz Szpak
  • 1971
    Stanislaw Szozda
    Jan Smyrak
    Ladislav Zakretta
  • 1972
    Jose Luis Viejo
    Tadeusz Mytnik
    Stanislaw Gazda
  • 1973
    Lucjan Lis
    Ryszard Szurkowski
    Tadeusz Mytnik
  • 1974
    Andre Delcroix
    Ludo Peeters
    Wojciech Matusiak
  • 1975
    Tadeusz Mytnik
    Hans-Joachim Hartnick
    Marian Majkowski
  • 1976
    Janusz Kowalski
    Jan Brzezny
    Hans-Joachim Vogel
  • 1977
    Lechoslaw Michalak
    Tadeusz Skrzypek
    Michael Schiffner
  • 1978
    Jan Brzezny
    Tadeusz Wojtas
    Jan Jankiewicz
  • 1979
    Henryk Charucki
    Janusz Kowalski
    Jan Krawczyk
  • 1980
    Czeslaw Lang
    Tadeusz Wojtas
    Jan Jankiewicz
  • 1981
    Jan Brzezny
    Roman Cieslak
    Slawomir Podwojniak
  • 1982
    Andrzej Mierzejewski
    Jan Schur
    Stanislaw Masiar
  • 1983
    Tadeusz Krawczyk
    Andrzej Serediuk
    Andrzej Mierzejewski
  • 1984
    Andrzej Mierzejewski
    Tadeusz Kreawczyk
    Tadeusz Piotrowicz
  • 1985
    Marek Lesniewski
    Zdzislaw Wrona
    Dariusz Zakrzewski
  • 1986
    Marek Kulas
    Zbigniew Ludwiniak
    Miroslaw Uryga
  • 1987
    Zbigniew Piatek
    Marek Lesniewski
    Czeslaw Lukaszewicz
  • 1988
    Andrzej Mierzejewski
    Arvid Tammesalu
    Mieczyslaw Karlowicz
  • 1989
    Marek Wrona
    Slawomir Krawczyk
    Robert Krzyzostaniak
  • 1990
    Mieczyslaw Karlowicz
    Grigorij Isczenko
    Tomasz Brozyna
  • 1991
    Dariusz Baranowski
    Mariusz Bilewski
    Marek Kaminski
  • 1992
    Dariusz Baranowski
    Raimondas Rumsas
    Igor Pastaukhowicz
  • 1993
    Dariusz Baranowski
    Marek Lesniewski
    Jonas Romanovas
  • 1994
    Maurizio Fondriest
    Marco Lietti
    Tomasz Brozyna
  • 1995
    Zbigniew Spruch
    Fabrizio Guidi
    Dariusz Baranowski
  • 1996
    Vjaceslav Dzavanjan
    Maurizio Fondriest
    Andrea Noe
  • 1997
    Rolf Jaermann
    Zenon Jaskula
    Saso Sviben
  • 1998
    Serguei Ivanov
    Jacky Durand
    Fabio Malberti
  • 1999
    Tomasz Brozyna
    Cezary Zamana
    Jens Voigt
  • 2000
    Piotr Przydzial
    Piotr Wadecki
    Serguei Ivanov
  • 2001
    Ondrej Sosenka
    Jens Voigt
    Piotr Przydzial
  • 2002
    Laurent Brochard
    Tomasz Brozyna
    Marek Rutkiewicz
  • 2003
    Cezary Zamana
    Andrea Noe
    Dave Bruylandts
  • 2004
    Ondrej Sosenka
    Hugo Sabido
    Franco Pellizotti
  • 2005
    Kim Kirchen
    Pieter Weening
    Thomas Dekker
  • 2006
    Stefan Schumacher
    Cadel Evans
    Alessandro Ballan
  • 2007
    Johan Vansummeren
    Robert Gesink
    Kim Kirchen
  • 2008
    Jens Voigt
    Lars Ytting Bak
    Franco Pellizotti
  • 2009
    Alessandro Ballan
    Daniel Moreno
    Edvald Boasson Hagen
  • 2010
    Daniel Martin
    Grega Bole
    Bauke Mollema
  • 2011
    Peter Sagan
    Daniel Martin
    Marco Marcato
  • 2012
    Moreno Moser
    Michal Kwiatkowski
    Sergio Henao
  • 2013
    Pieter Weening
    Ion Izagirre
    Christophe Riblon
  • 2014
    Rafal Majka
    Ion Izagirre
    Benat Intxausti
  • 2015
    Ion Izagirre
    Bart De Clercq
    Ben Hermans
  • 2016
    Tim Wellens
    Fabio Felline
    Alberto Bettiol
  • 2017
    Dylan Teuns
    Rafal Majka
    Wout Poels
  • 2018
    Michal Kwiatkowski
    Simon Yates
    Thibaut Pinot