Tirreno Adriático 2019

Año
Primero
Segundo
Tercero
  • 1966
    Dino Zandegu
    Vito Taccone
    Rolf Maurer
  • 1967
    Franco Bitossi
    Carmine Preziosi
    Vito Taccone
  • 1968
    Claudio Michelotto
    Italo Zilioli
    Rudi Altig
  • 1969
    Carlo Chiappano
    Van Vlierberghe
    Giuseppe Fezzardi
  • 1970
    Antoon Houbrechts
    Italo Zilioli
    Felice Gimondi
  • 1971
    Italia Italo Zilioli
    Georges Pintens
    Marcello Bergamo
  • 1972
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Josef Fuchs
    Tomas Pettersson
  • 1973
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Frans Verbeeck
    Gosta Pettersson
  • 1974
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Knut Knudsen
    Simone Fraccaro
  • 1975
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Knut Knudsen
    Wladimiro Panizza
  • 1976
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Eddy Merckx
    Gianbattista Baronchelli
  • 1977
    Roger De Vlaeminck
    Francesco Moser
    Giuseppe Saronni
  • 1978
    Giuseppe Saronni
    Knut Knudsen
    Francesco Moser
  • 1979
    Knut Knudsen
    Giuseppe Saronni
    Giovanni Battaglin
  • 1980
    Francesco Moser
    Fons De Wolf
    Dante Morandi
  • 1981
    Francesco Moser
    Raniero Gradi
    Marino Amadori
  • 1982
    Giuseppe Saronni
    Gerrie Knetemann
    Greg LeMond
  • 1983
    Roberto Visentini
    Gerrie Knetemann
    Francesco Moser
  • 1984
    Tommy Prim
    Erich Maechler
    Roberto Visentini
  • 1985
    Joop Zoetemelk
    Acacio Da Silva
    Stephan Mutter
  • 1986
    Luciano Rabottini
    Francesco Moser
    Giuseppe Petito
  • 1987
    Rolf Sorensen
    Giuseppe Calcaterra
    Tony Rominger
  • 1988
    Erich Maechler
    Tony Rominger
    Rolf Sorensen
  • 1989
    Tony Rominger
    Rolf Golz
    Charly Mottet
  • 1990
    Tony Rominger
    Zenon Jaskula
    Gilles Delion
  • 1991
    Herminio Diaz Zabala
    Federico Ghiotto
    Raul Alcala
  • 1992
    Rolf Sorensen
    Raul Alcala
    Fabian Jeker
  • 1993
    Maurizio Fondriest
    Andrei Chmil
    Della Santa
  • 1994
    Giorgio Furlan
    Yevgeni Berzin
    Stefano Colage
  • 1995
    Stefano Colage
    Maurizio Fondriest
    Dmitri Konyshev
  • 1996
    Francesco Casagrande
    Alexandre Gontchenkov
    Gianluca Pianegonda
  • 1997
    Roberto Petito
    Gianluca Pianegonda
    Beat Zberg
  • 1998
    Rolf Jarmann
    Franco Ballerini
    Jens Heppner
  • 1999
    Michele Bartoli
    Davide Rebellin
    Stefano Garzelli
  • 2000
    Abraham Olano
    Jan Hruska
    Juan Carlos Dom’nguez
  • 2001
    Davide Rebellin
    Gabriele Colombo
    Michael Boogerd
  • 2002
    Erik Dekker
    Danilo Di Luca
    Oscar Freire
  • 2003
    Filippo Pozzato
    Danilo Di Luca
    Ruggero Marzoli
  • 2004
    Paolo Bettini
    Oscar Freire
    Erik Zabel
  • 2005
    Oscar Freire
    Alessandro Petacchi
    Fabrizio Guidi
  • 2006
    Thomas Dekker
    Jorg Jaksche
    Alessandro Ballan
  • 2007
    Andreas Kloden
    Kim Kirchen
    Aleksandr Vinokurov
  • 2008
    Fabian Cancellara
    Enrico Gasparotto
    Thomas Lovkvist
  • 2009
    Michele Scarponi
    Stefano Garzelli
    Andreas Kloden
  • 2010
    Stefano Garzelli
    Michele Scarponi
    Cadel Evans
  • 2011
    Cadel Evans
    Robert Gesink
    Michele Scarponi
  • 2012
    Vincenzo Nibali
    Chris Horner
    Roman Kreuziger
  • 2013
    Vincenzo Nibali
    Chris Froome
    Alberto Contador
  • 2014
    Alberto Contador
    Nairo Quintana
    Roman Kreuziger
  • 2015
    Nairo Quintana
    Bauke Mollema
    Rigoberto Uran
  • 2016
    Greg Van Avermaet
    Peter Sagan
    Stef Clement
  • 2017
    Nairo Quintana
    Rohan Dennis
    Thibaut Pinot
  • 2018
    Michal Kwiatkowski
    Damiano Caruso
    Geraint Thomas