Circuito de Getxo 2019
Año
Primero
Segundo
Tercero
-
1924Domingo GutierrezSegundo BarruetabenaMiguel Serrano
-
1925Francisco CepedaRemigio LoronoJacinto Suerez
-
1926Segundo BarruetabenaFrancisco CepedaDomingo Gutierrez
-
1927Dioscoro MonsoDomingo GutierrezRamon Abad
-
1928Manuel LopezEduardo FernandezClaudio Zenon
-
1929Francisco CepedaJesus GarciaEugenio Madrazo
-
1930Mariano CanardoCesareo SarduyDionisio Fernandez
-
1931-1933No se disputo
-
1934Jose UrdangarinBernardo De CastroRamon Ruiz Trillo
-
1935Federico EzquerraAntono EscurietSalvador Molina
-
1936-1939No se disputo
-
1940Federico EzquerraJose Felix EzcauriazaAngel Bilbao
-
1941Julian BerrenderoIgnacio OrbaicetaFermin Trueba
-
1942Federico EzquerraMartin MancisidorIsidro Bejarano
-
1943Martin MancisidorFernando MurciaFederico Ezquerra
-
1944Julian BerrenderoMartin MancisidorFermin Trueba
-
1945Cipriano AguirrezabalFermin TruebaMiguel Lizarazu
-
1946Cipriano AguirrezabalJulian AguirrezabalMiguel Lizarazu
-
1947Miguel GualBernardo CapoEmilio Rodriguez
-
1948Juan JaureguiFrancisco TorresFrancisco Michelena
-
1949Jesus LoronoPedro LizasoJesus Morales
-
1950Jesus MoralesMartin MancisidorJesus Lorono
-
1951Oscar ElguezabalJesus MoralesJulian Aguirrezabal
-
1952Oscar ElguezabalCosme BarrutiaJesus Morales
-
1953Hortencio VidaurretaOscar ElguezabalCosme Barrutia
-
1954Cosme BarrutiaHortencio VidaurretaPonciano Arbelaiz
-
1955Cosme BarrutiaTomas OnaederraAntonio Barrutia
-
1956Antonio FerrazFelipe AlberdiJose Aguirregomezcorta
-
1957Hortencio VidaurretaJuan Jose OteguiJose Ramon Azcarate
-
1958Fausto IzaAntonio KarmanyJulio San Emeterio
-
1959Roberto MoralesJuan Manuel MenendezAntonio Barrutia
-
1960Jacinto UrrestarazuJose SeguFausto Iza
-
1961Antonio BarrutiaJose San EmeterioJuan Campillo
-
1962Roberto MoralesJose Perez FrancesJose Antonio Momene
-
1963Manuel Martin PineraJose Antonio MomeneCandelas Dominguez
-
1964Sebastian ElorzaJacinto UrrestarazuJose Luis Bilbao
-
1965Antonio Gomez del MoralManuel Martin PineraEusebio Velez
-
1966Antonio Gomez del MoralCarlos EchevarriaGregorio San Miguel
-
1967-1979No se disputo
-
1980Felipe YanezHector RondanImanol Murga
-
1981Marino LejarretaFederico EchaveAngel Camarillo
-
1982Juan Carlos AlonsoJose Luis Lopez CerronFelipe Yanez
-
1983Carlos Hernandez BailoFaustino CueliJesus Blanco
-
1984Jesus GuzmanAlfonso GutierrezSabino Angoitia
-
1985Antonio EsparzaMathieu HermansFederico Echave
-
1986No se disputo
-
1987Federico EchaveAntonio BalboaAlberto Leanizbarrutia
-
1988Jose Luis VillanuevaPeter HuygheMelchor Mauri
-
1989John TalenEdwin BafcopCasimiro Moreda
-
1990Victor GonzaloAlfonso GutierrezJean-Pierre Heynderickx
-
1991Adrie van der PoelKenneth WeltzJuan Carlos Gonzalez
-
1992Mathieu HermansJohan MuseeuwMario Manzoni
-
1993No se disputo
-
1994Orlando RodriguesJuan Carlos GonzalezJose Rodriguez
-
1995Mika HietanenManuel Fernandez GinesChristian Henn
-
1996Arsenio GonzalezSergei SmetaninAngel Edo
-
1997Jeremy HuntAngel EdoSergei Smetanin
-
1998Marcel WustJeremy HuntOscar Freire
-
1999Jesper SkibbyMichel LafisFrancisco Mancebo
-
2000Cesar Garcia CalvoAlessandro BertoliniRafael Diaz Justo
-
2001Alessandro BertoliniFrancisco CabelloKoos Moerenhout
-
2002Martin ElmigerPavel BruttJan Hruska
-
2003Roberto LozanoMartin ElmigerConstantino Zaballa
-
2004Gert VanderaerdenConstantino ZaballaJavier Pascual Rodriguez
-
2005David FernandezRuben LobatoDavid Herrero
-
2006Mikel GaztanagaCarlos TorrentJavier Benitez
-
2007Vicente ReynesTakashi MiyazawaJose Joaquin Rojas
-
2008Reinier HonigKoldo Fernandez de LarreaEnrique Mata
-
2009Koldo Fernandez de LarreaJuan Pablo ForeroMikel Gaztanaga
-
2010Francisco Jose PachecoAndrea PiecheleFrancisco Anton
-
2011Juan Jose LobatoStephane PoulhiesJoaquim Rodriguez
-
2012Giovanni ViscontiDanilo Di LucaEnrique Sanz
-
2013Juan Jose LobatoArmindo FonsecaEgoitz Garcia
-
2014Carlos BarberoLuca ChiricoPello Bilbao
-
2015Nacer BouhanniJuan Jose LobatoCarlos Barbero
-
2016Diego UlissiSimon YatesJose Herrada
-
2017Carlos BarberoAngel MadrazoJose Herrada
-
2018Alex AranburuCarlos BarberoJon Aberasturi