Challenge Mallorca 2020
Año
Primero
Segundo
Tercero
-
1HERRADA JesusCofidis, Solutions Credits4:12:29
-
2MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
-
3MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredomt
-
4VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Teammt
-
5WELLENS TimLotto Soudal0:13
-
6HIGUITA SergioFundacion Euskadimt
-
7KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohemt
-
8ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates0:16
-
9BARGUIL WarrenArkea Samsicmt
-
10MAJKA Rafa?BORA - hansgrohemt
-
11DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
-
12LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:26
-
13SPILAK SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin0:33
-
14SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:41
-
15SICARD RomainDirect Energiemt
-
16VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles0:47
-
17BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe0:49
-
18GONCALVES JoseTeam Katusha - Alpecin0:54
-
19DE BIE SeanRoompot - Charles1:00
-
20CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo1:19
-
21FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:25
-
22POLITT NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:43
-
23VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles1:53
-
24VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloisemt
-
25MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling1:57
-
26ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy2:00
-
27SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
-
28MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudalmt
-
29ROJAS Jose JoaquinMovistar Team2:15
-
30TULIK AngeloDirect Energie2:24
-
31MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates2:27
-
32NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy2:40
-
33HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin3:16
-
34RUSSO ClementArkea Samsicmt
-
35VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles3:25
-
36BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert3:36
-
37PELEGRI OscarSpain3:50
-
38TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Credits4:00
-
39SOTO Antonio JesusFundacion Euskadimt
-
40CANELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:02
-
41VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:14
-
42ZABEL RickTeam Katusha - Alpecinmt
-
43OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Teammt
-
44MAS LluisMovistar Teammt
-
45MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Creditsmt
-
46HERRADA JoseCofidis, Solutions Creditsmt
-
47BONNAMOUR FranckArkea Samsicmt
-
48DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredomt
-
49FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal4:31
-
50WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudalmt
-
51HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Credits5:05
-
52MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Creditsmt
-
53VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academymt
-
54OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emiratesmt
-
55ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cyclingmt
-
56MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emiratesmt
-
57BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredomt
-
58MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGAmt
-
59VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charlesmt
-
60ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundacion Euskadimt
-
61DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe5:08
-
62FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo5:43
-
63MONCASSIN MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir5:47
-
64SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe6:19
-
65ALAFACI EugenioEvoPro Racing6:50
-
66VALLEE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobertmt
-
67ROELANDTS JurgenMovistar Team6:53
-
68LIZDE SeidEvoPro Racing6:56
-
69KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates7:31
-
70BANASZEK AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGAmt
-
71ALONSO MikelFundacion Euskadi7:36
-
72INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW7:52
-
73ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGAmt
-
74WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
-
75PONCE ALVAREZ SamuelInterpro Cycling Academymt
-
76HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academymt
-
77TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charlesmt
-
78VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudalmt
-
79MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredomt
-
80FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing7:58
-
81LUKSEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodirmt
-
82IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredomt
-
83GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academymt
-
84FREULER Jan-AndreAmore & Vita - Prodirmt
-
85BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles8:06
-
86KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha - Alpecinmt
-
87TORRES PabloInterpro Cycling Academy8:21
-
88BOGDANOVICS MarisInterpro Cycling Academymt
-
89GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy8:24
-
90SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohemt
-
91NAULEAU BryanDirect Energiemt
-
92MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobertmt
-
93VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloisemt
-
94BRITTON RobRally UHC Cyclingmt
-
95SELLIER SimonDirect Energiemt
-
96BURGAUDEAU MathieuDirect Energiemt
-
97KONING PeterBike Aidmt
-
98VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aidmt
-
99SARAMOTINS AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academymt
-
100QUEMENEUR PerrigDirect Energiemt
-
101RODRIGUEZ OscarEuskadi - Muriasmt
-
102SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Muriasmt
-
103GOIKOETXEA PeioFundacion Euskadimt
-
104GONZALEZ MarioEuskadi - Muriasmt
-
105NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodirmt
-
106LOPEZ-COZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi - Murias8:29
-
107WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloisemt
-
108GUERNALEC ThibaultArkea Samsic8:47
-
109NAVARRO GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy8:59
-
110STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes9:37
-
111BARCELO FernandoEuskadi - Murias10:07
-
112MURPHY JohnRally UHC Cycling10:13
-
113BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir11:00
-
114LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRWmt
-
115KNOLLE JonTeam Sauerland NRWmt
-
116BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy11:39
-
117COTE Pier-AndreRally UHC Cyclingmt
-
118FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir12:31
-
119CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodirmt
-
120STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes12:54
-
121COLMAN AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homesmt
-
122BICHLMANN DanielBike Aidmt
-
123DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloisemt
-
124MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emiratesmt
-
125WOLF JustinBike Aidmt
-
126HENNESSY JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes13:18
-
127CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid13:22
-
128WAGNER RobertArkea Samsic15:38
-
129LIGTHART PimDirect Energiemt
-
130ERVITI ImanolMovistar Teammt
-
131MOINARD AmaelArkéa Samsicmt
-
132KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racingmt
-
133ZHUPA EugertEvoPro Racingmt
-
134MUNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRWmt
-
135ARMEE SanderLotto Soudalmt
-
136MAGNER TyRally UHC Cyclingmt
-
137GUILLONNET AdrienInterpro Cycling Academymt
-
138JARRIER BenoitArkea Samsicmt
-
139AGUIRRE HernanInterpro Cycling Academymt
-
140SANZ EnriqueSpainmt
-
141IRIBAR JAUREGI UnaiSpainmt
-
142TORRES AlbertSpainmt
-
143LOPEZ DiegoFundacion Euskadimt
-
144CUADROS AlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGAmt
-
145MANNION GavinRally UHC Cyclingmt
-
146MCGEOUGH CormacEvoPro Racingmt
-
147VAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobertmt
-
148BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homesmt
-
149GROSSER AaronBike Aidmt
-
150EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobertmt
-
151LLANERAS PauSpainmt
-
DNFAZURMENDI IbaiFundacion Euskadimt
-
DNFIVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudalmt
-
DNFDOWNEY MarkEvoPro Racingmt
-
DNFSAEZ HectorEuskadi - Muriasmt
-
DNFLAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emiratesmt
-
DNFPEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homesmt
-
DNFBIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Muriasmt
-
DNFBENNASSAR JoanSpainmt
-
DNFTOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homesmt
-
DNFROSSETTO StephaneCofidis, Solutions Creditsmt
-
DNFSCHAFER TimoBike Aidmt
-
DNFSELIG RudigerBORA - hansgrohemt
-
DNFLANDA MikelMovistar Teammt
-
OTLAMORES Julio AlbertoSpain22:57
-
OTLBUADES MarcSpainmt
-
OTLSCHWEIZER ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW23:27
-
OTLKULBE LarsTeam Sauerland NRW22:48
-
OTLLEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRWmt