Campeonatos de España

Año
Primero
Segundo
Tercero
  • 1902
    Tomas Penalba
    Salvador Segui
    Jose Manuel Pekin
  • 1903
    Ricardo Peris
    Tomas Penalba
    Julio Alvarez
  • 1904
    Tomas Penalba
    Ricardo Peris
    Julio Alvarez
  • 1905
    Pablo Pujol
    Jose Perez
    Tomas Penalba
  • 1906
    Luis Amunategui
    J. Adrian Campesinos
    Domingo Alvarez
  • 1907
    Luis Amunategui
    Tomas San Salvador
    Marcelino Cuesta
  • 1908
    Vicente Blanco
    Esteban Espinosa
    Marcelino Cuesta
  • 1909
    Vicente Blanco
    Jose Perez
    Otilio Borras
  • 1910
    Jose Magdalena
    Otilio Borras
    Jaime Duran
  • 1911
    Jaime Duran
    Lazaro Villada
    Sebastia Masdeu
  • 1912
    Jose Magdalena
    Joaquin Marti
    Antonio Crespo
  • 1913
    Juan Marti
    Lorenzo Oca
    Joaquin Larranaga
  • 1914
    Oscar Leblanc
    Antonio Crespo
    Jose Magdalena
  • 1915
    Simon Febrer
    Juan Zumalde
    Jose Magdalena
  • 1916
    Jose Manchon
    Oscar Leblanc
    Jose Magdalena
  • 1917
    Lazaro Villada
    Oscar Leblanc
    Jose Manchon
  • 1918
    Simon Febrer
    Juan Martinez
    Miguel Colchon
  • 1919
    Jaime Janer
    Juan Martinez
    Guillermo Anton
  • 1920
    Miguel Bover
    Jaime Janer
    Jose Saura
  • 1921
    Ramon Valentin
    Miguel Garcia
    Guillermo Anton
  • 1922
    Jose Saura
    Jose Maria Sans
    Miguel Garcia
  • 1923
    Jaime Janer
    Telmo Garcia
    Miguel Mucio
  • 1924
    Juan Bautista Llorens
    Telmo Garcia
    Teodoro Monteys
  • 1925
    Ricardo Montero
    Jaime Janer
    Telmo Garcia
  • 1926
    Jose Saura
    Juan Bautista Llorens
    Ricardo Montero
  • 1927
    Miguel Mucio
    Telmo Garcia
    Francisco Cepeda
  • 1928
    Telmo Garcia
    Eduardo Fernandez
    Jose Maria Sans
  • 1929
    Luciano Montero
    Jose Maria Sans
    Sebastian Aguilar
  • 1930
    Mariano Canardo
    Luciano Montero
    Jose Maria Sans
  • 1931
    Mariano Canardo
    Antonio Escuriet
    Jose Nicolau
  • 1932
    Luciano Montero
    Mariano Canardo
    Salvador Cardona
  • 1933
    Mariano Canardo
    Luciano Montero
    Vicente Bachero
  • 1934
    Luciano Montero
    Mariano Canardo
    Salvador Cardona
  • 1935
    Salvador Cardona
    Mariano Canardo
    Luciano Montero
  • 1936
    Mariano Canardo
    Luciano Montero
    Mariano Gascon
  • 1937
    No celebrado
  • 1938
    Fermin Trueba
    Francisco Goenaga
    Francisco Aresti
  • 1939
    Fco. A. Andres Sancho
    Mariano Canardo
    Vicente Trueba
  • 1940
    Federico Ezquerra
    Diego Chafer
    Mariano Canardo
  • 1941
    Fco. A. Andres Sancho
    Antonio Martin
    Julian Berrendero
  • 1942
    Julian Berrendero
    Fco. A. Andres Sancho
    Diego Chafer
  • 1943
    Julian Berrendero
    Jose Bejarano
    Antonio Martin
  • 1944
    Julian Berrendero
    Antonio Martin
    Vicente Carretero
  • 1945
    Juan Gimeno
    Joaquin Olmos
    Delio Rodriguez
  • 1946
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Fco. A. Andres Sancho
    Bernardo Capo
  • 1947
    Bernardo Capo
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Miguel Gual
  • 1948
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Antonio Gelabert
    Julian Berrendero
  • 1949
    Jose Serra
    Bernardo Capo
    Julian Berrendero
  • 1950
    Antonio Gelabert
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Jose Vidal Porcar
  • 1951
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Andres Trobat
    Victorio Garcia
  • 1952
    Andres Trobat
    Jose Mateo
    Cosme Barrutia
  • 1953
    Francisco Masip
    Andres Trobat
    Francisco Alomar
  • 1954
    Emilio Rodriguez
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Francisco Alomar
  • 1955
    Antonio Gelabert
    Jose Escolano
    Jose Serra
  • 1956
    Antonio Ferraz
    Bernardo Ruiz
    Francisco Masip
  • 1957
    Antonio Ferraz
    Rene Marigil
    Antonio Jimenez Quiles
  • 1958
    F. Martin Bahamontes
    Salvador Botella
    Jesus Lorono
  • 1959
    Antonio Suarez
    F. Martin Bahamontes
    Jesus Galdeano
  • 1960
    Antonio Suarez
    Jesœs Loro–o
    Fernando Manzaneque
  • 1961
    Antonio Suarez
    Jesœs Loro–o
    F. Martin Bahamontes
  • 1962
    Luis Otano
    JosŽ PŽrez FrancŽs
    Manuel Martin Pinera
  • 1963
    Jose Perez Frances
    Miguel Pacheco
    Fernando Manzaneque
  • 1964
    Julio Jimenez
    JosŽ Luis Talamillo
    Luis Otano
  • 1965
    A. Gomez del Moral
    JosŽ Antonio Momene
    Gabriel Mas
  • 1966
    Luis Otano
    Carlos Echeverria
    Gines Garcia
  • 1967
    L. Pedro Santamarina
    Carlos Echeverria
    Gines Garcia
  • 1968
    Luis Ocana
    A. Gomez del Moral
    Jesus Aranzabal
  • 1969
    Ramon Saez
    Jose Perez Frances
    Jose Antonio Momene
  • 1970
    J.A. Gonzalez Linares
    Jesus Aranzabal
    Nemesio Jimenez
  • 1971
    Eduardo Castello
    Andres Gandarias
    Domingo Perurena
  • 1972
    Luis Ocana
    Domingo Perurena
    Agustin Tamames
  • 1973
    Domingo Perurena
    Jose Luis Abilleira
    Juan Zurano
  • 1974
    Vicente Lopez Carril
    Manuel Esparza
    Antonio Menendez
  • 1975
    Domingo Perurena
    Javier Elorriaga
    Jaime Huelamo
  • 1976
    Agustin Tamames
    Miguel Maria Lasa
    Jose Luis Viejo
  • 1977
    Manuel Esparza
    Jose Nazabal
    Jordi Fortia
  • 1978
    E. Martinez Heredia
    Luis Alberto Ordiales
    Antonio Menendez
  • 1979
    Faustino Ruperez
    Miguel Maria Lasa
    Descalificado
  • 1980
    Juan Fernandez
    Miguel Maria Lasa
    Javier Elorriaga
  • 1981
    Eulalio Garcia
    E. Martinez Heredia
    Juan Fernandez
  • 1982
    Jose Luis Laguia
    Eulalio Garcia
    Federico Echave
  • 1983
    Carlos Hernandez
    Alfonso Gutierrez
    Antonio Coll
  • 1984
    J. Ignacio Ibanez Loyo
    Celestino Prieto
    Eduardo Chozas
  • 1985
    Jose Luis Navarro
    Pello Ruiz Cabestany
    Javier Castellar
  • 1986
    Alfonso Gutierrez
    Ricardo Martinez
    M. Jorge Dominguez
  • 1987
    J.C. Gonzalez Salvador
    Alfonso Gutierrez
    M. Jorge Dominguez
  • 1988
    Juan Fernandez
    M. Jorge Dominguez
    Jokin Mujika
  • 1989
    Carlos Hernandez
    Jesus Suarez Cuevas
    Casimiro Moreda
  • 1990
    Laudelino Cubino
    F. Javier Mauleon
    Miguel Indurain
  • 1991
    J.C. Gonzalez Salvador
    J.L.Rodriguez Garcia
    M. Jorge Dominguez
  • 1992
    Miguel Indurain
    Jon Unzaga
    Carlos Hernandez
  • 1993
    I. Garcia Camacho
    Miguel Indurain
    Fernando Escartin
  • 1994
    Abraham Olano
    Angel Edo
    Melchor Mauri
  • 1995
    Jesus Montoya
    Jose Maria Jimenez
    Vicente Aparicio
  • 1996
    M. Fernandez Gines
    Abraham Olano
    Fernando Escartin
  • 1997
    Jose Maria Jimenez
    Cesar Solaun
    David Etxebarria
  • 1998
    Angel Casero
    Juan Carlos Dominguez
    Oscar Freire
  • 1999
    Angel Casero
    Roberto Heras
    Joseba Beloki
  • 2000
    A. G. de Galdeano
    Francisco Cerezo
    Angel Edo
  • 2001
    Jose Ivan Gutierrez
    Santiago Blanco
    Aitor Garmendia
  • 2002
    Juan Carlos Guillam—n
    Abraham Olano
    M.A. Martin Perdiguero
  • 2003
    Ruben Plaza
    Rafael Casero
    Benjamin Noval
  • 2004
    Francisco Mancebo
    Alejandro Valverde
    Paco Lara
  • 2005
    Juan Manuel Garate
    Francisco Mancebo
    Jordi Berenguer
  • 2006
    Suspendido
  • 2007
    Joaquim Rodriguez
    Alejandro Valverde
    Eladio Jimenez
  • 2008
    Alejandro Valverde
    Oscar Sevilla
    Oscar Pereiro
  • 2009
    Ruben Plaza
    Constantino Zaballa
    Alejandro Valverde
  • 2010
    Jose Ivan Gutierrez
    Fran Ventoso
    K. Fernandez de Larrea
  • 2011
    Jose Joaquin Rojas
    K. Fernandez de Larrea
    Jesus Herrada
  • 2012
    Fran Ventoso
    K. Fernandez de Larrea
    Francisco Jose Pacheco
  • 2013
    Jesus Herrada
    Ion Izagirre
    Luis Leon Sanchez
  • 2014
    Ion Izagirre
    Alejandro Valverde
    Carlos Barbero
  • 2015
    Alejandro Valverde
    Carlos Barbero
    Jesus Herrada
  • 2016
    Jose Joaquin Rojas
    Angel Vicioso
    Jordi Simon
  • 2017
    Jesus Herrada
    Alejandro Valverde
    Ion Izagirre
  • 2018
    Gorka Izagirre
    Alejandro Valverde
    Omar Fraile